Rosemary Ailes
Elem Media Aide
765-358-3079
Eric Anderson
Custodian
765-358-4091
Terri Ashcraft
Bus Driver
765-358-3305
Carleen Baldwin
HS Special Education Teacher
765-358-4091
Debbie Baldwin
Athletic Secretary
765-358-4091
Jessica Bane
Elem 3rd Grade Teacher
765-358-3079
Leanne Banister
Elem 4th Grade Teacher
765-358-3079
Casey Barnet
Elem Title I Teacher
765-358-3079
Connie Beeman
Bus Driver
765-358-3305
Kristan May
HS Secretary
765-358-4091
Becky Bland
HS English Teacher
765-358-4091
Kathy Bothel
Cafeteria
765-358-4091
Melissa Brown
Elem Special Education Aide
765-358-3079
Regina Brown
Elem 2nd Grade Teacher
765-358-3079
Jennifer Brunner
Elem Kindergarden Teacher
765-358-3079
Nick Early
Credit Recovery Supervisor
765-358-4091
Stephani Buckner
Cafeteria
765-358-4091
Debra Buennagel
Custodian
765-358-4091
Rebecca Fulton
Family and Consumer Science Teacher
765-358-4091
Chris Carr
Technology Technician
765-358-4091
Amy Oliger
HS Counselor
765-358-4091
Gina Charles
Elem 1st Grade Teacher
765-358-3079
Jeri Smith
HS Science Teacher
765-358-4091
Karen Collins
Cafeteria/Bus Driver
765-358-4091
Theresa Critzman
Bus Aide
765-358-3305
Amy Cullum
HS Spanish Teacher
765-358-4091
Richard Dampier
Bus Driver
765-358-3305
Laura Daugherty
Elem 4th Grade Teacher
765-358-3079
Graig Davis
Technology Director
765-358-4091
Glenn Day
MS Social Studies Teacher
765-358-4091
Collen Delaney
Elem 2nd Grade Teacher
765-358-3079
Kye Denney
Athletic Director
765-358-4091
Stephen Driscoll
HSMS Band Teacher
765-358-4091
Amanda Duncan
Title I Aide
765-358-3079
Daisha Dyke
Elem Kindergarten Teacher
765-358-3079
Sherri Eiler
Cafeteria
765-358-4091
Jeremy Essex
Maintenance
765-358-8709
Amanda Fields
Elem Kindergarten Teacher
765-358-3079
Tina Forsyth
PreSchool/Latchkey Aide
765-358-3335
Sharon Fowler
Treasurer
765-358-4006
Jennifer Freeman
Elem 3rd Grade Teacher
765-358-3079
Mason Fulton
HS Social Studies Teacher
765-358-4091
Tammie Gill
HS Business Teacher
765-358-4091
Richard Green
HS Business Teacher
765-358-4091
Erica Guinn
MS English Teacher
765-358-4091
Melea Goldstein
MS Counselor
765-358-4091
Daniel Hanson
MS/HS Assistant Principal
765-358-4091
Kristy Harrold
Cafeteria
765-358-4091
Kimberly Hawkins
MS 6th Grade Teacher
765-358-4091
Cathy Haynes
Bus Driver Aide
765-358-3305
Sherri Hebestreit
Elem Instructional Aide
765-358-3079
Bradley Hess
HS Biology Teacher
765-358-4091
Alena Hill
Elem Secretary
765-358-3079
Penny Hirons
Food Service Director
765-358-4091
Amanda Hirst
Cafeteria
765-358-4091
Leanna Hite
Cafeteria
765-358-3079
Katherine Hunt
Elem Student Services Coordinator
765-358-3079
Angie Johnson
Media Specialist
765-358-4091
Justin Journay
MS Physical Education
765-358-4091
Jared Kahlig
HS Math Teacher
765-358-4091
Ann Kutis
MS Special Education Aide
765-358-4091
Brian Lake
Custodian
765-358-4091
David Lamb
Elem 3rd Grade Teacher
765-358-3079
Andrea Lare
HS Chemistry Teacher
765-358-4091
Jennifer Lee
MS Social Studies Teacher
765-358-4091
Emily Love
Elem 5th Grade Teacher
765-358-3079
Kacey Gahl
Elem Clinic Aide
765-358-3079
Cecilia Marassi
Cafeteria
765-358-4091
Dean Marsh
Bus Driver
765-358-3305
Erica Matthews
Elem Spec Education Teacher
765-358-3079
Britany Mauck
MS Secretary
765-358-4091
John McGlothin
HS Physical Education Teacher
765-358-4091
Kyle Mealy
Superintendent
765-358-4006
Pamme Meier-Fisher
HS English Teacher
765-358-4091
Nick Millspaugh
MS 6th Grade Teacher
765-358-4091
Kelly Murphy
Cafeteria
765-358-3079
Kris Nauman
Elem 5th Grade Teacher
765-358-3079
Andrea Neal
Cafeteria
765-358-4091
Janet Nicholson
MS Special Education Teacher
765-358-4091
Matt Nuckols
Elementary Dean of Students
765-358-3079
Mary Opel
MS Aide
765-358-4091
Amberly Riley
HSMS Teacher's Aide
765-358-4091
Susan Page
Elem 4th Grade Teacher
765-358-3079
Robert Parker
Transportation Director
765-358-3305
Lori Paskiewicz
Elem Special Education Aide
765-358-3079
Adam Perdue
HSMS Principal
765-358-4091
Elizabeth Puckett
Elem Physical Education Teacher
765-358-3079
Cindy Reed
Cafeteria
765-358-3079
Jamie Reese
HSMS English Teacher
765-358-4091
Elizabeth Reno
Custodian
765-358-3079
Barb Richards
Cafeteria
765-358-4091
Keith Roberts
Elem Music Teacher
765-358-3079
Andrew Romine
HS English Teacher
765-358-4091
Jenelle Romo
Elem Title I Teacher
765-358-3079
Anthony Santino
HS Industrial Technology Teacher
765-358-4091
Cheryl Schlenker
School Nurse
765-358-4091
Todd Reagan
Elem Principal
765-358-3079
Waylon Shaffer
Elem 5th Grade Teacher
765-358-3079
Kristin Shields
Elem Title I Aide
765-358-3079
Charles Sims
HS Social Studies Teacher
765-358-4091
Jason Slopsema
Director of Student Learning/Special Education
765-358-4091
Jennifer Smith
EL Prime Time Aide
765-358-3079
Tauscha Snyder
Cafeteria
765-358-4091
Jen Southerland
Elem 1st Grade Teacher
765-358-3079
Scott Stafford
School Resource Officer
765-358-4091
Kayla Stanley
HSMS Art Teacher
765-358-4091
Lisa Strouse
Latchkey Director
765-358-3079
Julie Swartz
Bus Driver
765-358-3305
Laurie Swope
Custodian
765-358-4091
Tena Taylor
Bus Driver
765-358-3305
Lisa Teagle
Elem 2nd Grade Teacher
765-358-3079
Debbie Thomas
Bus Driver
765-358-3305
Pamela Thomas
Bus Driver
765-358-3305
Vicki Trehearne
HS Math Teacher
765-358-4091
Shelby Walker
PreSchool/Latchkey Aide
765-358-3335
Gloria Ward
Elem Art Teacher
765-358-3079
Emarie Warner
Pre-School Director
765-358-3335
Robin Wasson
Elem Special Education Aide
765-358-3079
Karen Watson
Custodian
765-358-3079
Wende Watters
Bus Driver
765-358-3305
Monica Wells
HSMS PE Teacher
765-358-4091
Teresa Whitesel
Deputy Treasurer
765-358-4006
Tori Justin
MS English Teacher
765-358-4091
Myra Williams
HSMS English Teacher
765-358-4091
Sherrie Williams
Bus Driver
765-358-3305
Kristy Willis
Elem 1st Grade Teacher
765-358-3079